Train G7104 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7104 Travel Time 1h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 08:54 Dep. Time 10:50 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY140/US$21
Soft CNY220/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7104 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7104 2 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 09:18 09:24 24m 74 US$5US$8
G7104 3 SuZhou (苏州) 09:30 09:32 36m 84 US$6US$9
G7104 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 09:44 09:45 50m 113 US$7US$12
G7104 5 ChangZhou (常州) 10:03 10:05 1h9m 165 US$11US$18
G7104 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:28 10:30 1h34m 237 US$16US$26
G7104 7 NanJing (南京) 10:50 Final arrival 1h56m 301 US$21US$32