Train G7105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7105 Travel Time 2h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 08:38 Dep. Time 10:44 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7105 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 08:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7105 2 BaoHuaShan (宝华山) 08:51 08:53 13m 27 US$1US$3
G7105 3 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:06 09:08 28m 64 US$4US$7
G7105 4 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 09:35 09:37 57m 147 US$10US$16
G7105 5 WuXi (无锡) 09:48 09:50 1h10m 175 US$12US$19
G7105 6 SuZhou (苏州) 10:05 10:07 1h27m 217 US$15US$23
G7105 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:19 10:26 1h41m 251 US$17US$27
G7105 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:44 Final arrival 2h6m 301 US$21US$32