Train G7105 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7105 Travel Time 2h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 10:44 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7105 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7105 2 BaoHuaShan (宝华山) 08:53 08:55 13m 27 US$1US$3
G7105 3 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:07 09:09 27m 64 US$4US$7
G7105 4 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 09:36 09:38 56m 147 US$10US$16
G7105 5 WuXi (无锡) 09:49 09:51 1h9m 175 US$12US$19
G7105 6 SuZhou (苏州) 10:06 10:08 1h26m 217 US$15US$23
G7105 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:20 10:26 1h40m 251 US$17US$27
G7105 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 10:44 Final arrival 2h4m 301 US$21US$32