Train G7106 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7106 Travel Time 1h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7106 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7106 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:24 11:26 19m 50 US$0US$0
G7106 3 SuZhou (苏州) 11:37 11:39 32m 84 US$0US$0
G7106 4 WuXi (无锡) 11:54 11:57 49m 126 US$0US$0
G7106 5 ChangZhou (常州) 12:11 12:13 1h6m 165 US$0US$0
G7106 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:36 12:38 1h31m 237 US$0US$0
G7106 7 NanJing (南京) 12:58 Final arrival 1h53m 301 US$0US$0