Train G7107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7107 Travel Time 2h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 09:10 Dep. Time 11:18 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7107 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 09:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7107 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:32 09:34 22m 64 US$4US$7
G7107 3 DanYang (丹阳) 09:46 09:48 36m 91 US$6US$9
G7107 4 ChangZhou (常州) 10:03 10:05 53m 136 US$9US$15
G7107 5 WuXi (无锡) 10:20 10:22 1h10m 175 US$12US$19
G7107 6 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 10:34 10:36 1h24m 207 US$14US$22
G7107 7 SuZhou (苏州) 10:43 10:45 1h33m 217 US$15US$23
G7107 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:58 11:00 1h48m 251 US$17US$27
G7107 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:18 Final arrival 2h8m 301 US$21US$32