Train G7107 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7107 Travel Time 2h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 09:10 Dep. Time 11:18 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7107 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 09:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7107 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:31 09:33 21m 64 US$0US$0
G7107 3 DanYang (丹阳) 09:45 09:47 35m 91 US$0US$0
G7107 4 ChangZhou (常州) 10:02 10:04 52m 136 US$0US$0
G7107 5 WuXi (无锡) 10:19 10:25 1h9m 175 US$0US$0
G7107 6 SuZhou (苏州) 10:39 10:43 1h29m 217 US$0US$0
G7107 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:56 11:00 1h46m 251 US$0US$0
G7107 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:18 Final arrival 2h8m 301 US$0US$0