Train G7108 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7108 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 11:40 Dep. Time 13:39 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7108 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7108 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:59 12:01 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7108 3 SuZhou (苏州) 12:12 12:14 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7108 4 WuXi (无锡) 12:29 12:31 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7108 5 DanYang (丹阳) 12:57 13:05 1h17m 210 US$14US$23
G7108 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:17 13:19 1h37m 237 US$16US$26
G7108 7 NanJing (南京) 13:39 Final arrival 1h59m 301 US$21US$32