Train G7109 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7109 Travel Time 2h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 09:55 Dep. Time 12:00 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7109 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 09:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7109 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 10:15 10:20 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7109 3 DanYang (丹阳) 10:33 10:35 38m 91 US$6US$9
G7109 4 ChangZhou (常州) 10:50 10:52 55m 136 US$9US$15
G7109 5 WuXi (无锡) 11:06 11:08 1h11m 175 US$12US$19
G7109 6 SuZhou (苏州) 11:23 11:25 1h28m 217 US$15US$23
G7109 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:37 11:42 1h42m 251 US$17US$27
G7109 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:00 Final arrival 2h5m 301 US$21US$32