Train G711 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7111(南京-上海虹桥)  G7113(南京-上海虹桥)  G7114(上海虹桥-南京)  G7116(上海虹桥-南京)  G7117(南京-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G711 Travel Time 4h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 09:41 Dep. Time 14:05 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$63
Soft CNY676/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G711 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 09:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G711 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 10:08 10:10 27m 78 US$5US$8
G711 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 10:42 10:44 1h1m 206 US$14US$22
G711 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 11:11 11:12 1h30m 313 US$21US$34
G711 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 11:39 11:42 1h58m 383 US$26US$41
G711 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 12:26 12:27 2h45m 563 US$38US$60
G711 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:54 12:56 3h13m 681 US$46US$74
G711 8 FuYuBei (扶余北) 13:31 13:32 3h50m 823 US$53US$85
G711 9 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 13:48 13:49 4h7m 881 US$0US$0
G711 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:05 Final arrival 4h24m 921 US$63US$99