Train G711 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7110(上海虹桥-南京)  G7111(南京-上海虹桥)  G7112(上海虹桥-南京)  G7113(南京-上海虹桥)  G7114(上海虹桥-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G711 Travel Time 6h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1207Km
Arr. Time 09:47 Dep. Time 16:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY504.5/US$71
Soft CNY807.5/US$114
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G711 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 09:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G711 2 YingKouDong (营口东) 10:42 10:44 55m 206 US$13US$21
G711 3 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:29 11:32 1h42m 378 US$24US$39
G711 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 12:04 12:05 2h17m 484 US$31US$50
G711 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 12:26 12:27 2h39m 563 US$36US$58
G711 6 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:54 12:56 3h7m 681 US$45US$71
G711 7 FuYuBei (扶余北) 13:31 13:32 3h44m 823 US$51US$82
G711 8 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 13:48 13:50 4h1m 881 US$54US$87
G711 9 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:06 14:09 4h19m 921 US$57US$91
G711 10 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:19 14:21 4h32m 928 US$57US$92
G711 11 ZhaoDong (肇东) 14:42 14:44 4h55m 990 US$60US$97
G711 12 AnDa (安达) 15:04 15:06 5h17m 1055 US$64US$102
G711 13 DaQingXi (大庆西) 15:22 15:24 5h35m 1098 US$66US$105
G711 14 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 15:38 15:40 5h51m 1140 US$68US$108
G711 15 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 16:01 Final arrival 6h14m 1207 US$71US$114