Train G711 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7111(南京-上海虹桥)  G7113(南京-上海虹桥)  G7114(上海虹桥-南京)  G7116(上海虹桥-南京)  G7117(南京-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G711 Travel Time 6h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1207Km
Arr. Time 09:42 Dep. Time 15:59 Date of last update version 2019-3-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY504.5/US$74
Soft CNY807.5/US$119
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G711 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 09:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G711 2 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 10:08 10:10 26m 78 US$5US$8
G711 3 YingKouDong (营口东) 10:42 10:44 1h0m 206 US$14US$22
G711 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:29 11:32 1h47m 378 US$26US$41
G711 5 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 12:04 12:05 2h22m 484 US$33US$52
G711 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 12:26 12:27 2h44m 563 US$38US$60
G711 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:54 12:56 3h12m 681 US$46US$74
G711 8 FuYuBei (扶余北) 13:31 13:32 3h49m 823 US$53US$85
G711 9 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 13:48 13:50 4h6m 881 US$57US$91
G711 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 14:06 14:09 4h24m 921 US$59US$95
G711 11 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:19 14:21 4h37m 928 US$60US$96
G711 12 ZhaoDong (肇东) 14:42 14:43 5h0m 990 US$63US$101
G711 13 AnDa (安达) 15:03 15:04 5h21m 1055 US$66US$106
G711 14 DaQingDong (大庆东) 15:14 15:16 5h32m 1076 US$67US$108
G711 15 DaQingXi (大庆西) 15:26 15:28 5h44m 1098 US$69US$110
G711 16 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 15:59 Final arrival 6h17m 1207 US$74US$119