Train G7110 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7110 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 12:46 Dep. Time 14:55 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY140/US$21
Soft CNY220/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7110 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7110 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:05 13:07 19m 50 US$4US$6
G7110 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:18 13:20 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7110 4 HuiShan (惠山) 13:40 13:41 54m 140 US$10US$15
G7110 5 ChangZhou (常州) 13:51 13:53 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7110 6 DanYang (丹阳) 14:09 14:20 1h23m 210 US$14US$23
G7110 7 XianLin (仙林) 14:44 14:46 1h58m 288 US$19US$31
G7110 8 NanJing (南京) 14:55 Final arrival 2h9m 301 US$21US$32