Train G7112 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7112 Travel Time 2h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 13:13 Dep. Time 15:16 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7112 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7112 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:32 13:34 19m 50 US$0US$0
G7112 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:45 13:47 32m 84 US$0US$0
G7112 4 WuXi (无锡) 14:02 14:04 49m 126 US$0US$0
G7112 5 ChangZhou (常州) 14:18 14:20 1h5m 165 US$0US$0
G7112 6 DanYang (丹阳) 14:36 14:38 1h23m 210 US$0US$0
G7112 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:50 14:56 1h37m 237 US$0US$0
G7112 8 NanJing (南京) 15:16 Final arrival 2h3m 301 US$0US$0