Train G7113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7113 Travel Time 1h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 10:55 Dep. Time 12:51 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7113 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 10:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7113 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:15 11:20 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7113 3 ChangZhou (常州) 11:44 11:46 49m 136 US$9US$15
G7113 4 WuXi (无锡) 12:00 12:02 1h5m 175 US$12US$19
G7113 5 SuZhou (苏州) 12:17 12:19 1h22m 217 US$15US$23
G7113 6 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 12:26 12:28 1h31m 227 US$0US$0
G7113 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:51 Final arrival 1h56m 301 US$21US$32