Train G7114 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7114 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 14:07 Dep. Time 16:07 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7114 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7114 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 14:26 14:28 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7114 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:39 14:41 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7114 4 WuXi (无锡) 14:56 14:58 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7114 5 ChangZhou (常州) 15:12 15:14 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7114 6 DanYang (丹阳) 15:30 15:32 1h23m 210 US$14US$23
G7114 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:44 15:46 1h37m 237 US$16US$26
G7114 8 NanJing (南京) 16:07 Final arrival 2h0m 301 US$21US$32