Train G7115 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7115 Travel Time 2h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 13:33 Dep. Time 15:35 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$20
Soft CNY219.5/US$31
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7115 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 13:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7115 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:55 13:57 22m 64 US$4US$6
G7115 3 ChangZhou (常州) 14:21 14:23 48m 136 US$9US$14
G7115 4 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 14:32 14:33 59m 147 US$10US$15
G7115 5 WuXi (无锡) 14:44 14:46 1h11m 175 US$11US$18
G7115 6 SuZhou (苏州) 15:00 15:02 1h27m 217 US$14US$22
G7115 7 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 15:10 15:11 1h37m 227 US$15US$23
G7115 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:35 Final arrival 2h2m 301 US$20US$31