Train G7115 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7115 Travel Time 2h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 15:32 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7115 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7115 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:50 13:53 20m 64 US$0US$0
G7115 3 DanYang (丹阳) 14:05 14:07 35m 91 US$0US$0
G7115 4 ChangZhou (常州) 14:22 14:24 52m 136 US$0US$0
G7115 5 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 14:33 14:34 1h3m 147 US$0US$0
G7115 6 WuXi (无锡) 14:45 14:47 1h15m 175 US$0US$0
G7115 7 SuZhou (苏州) 15:01 15:04 1h31m 217 US$0US$0
G7115 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:32 Final arrival 2h2m 301 US$0US$0