Train G7116 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7116 Travel Time 2h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 16:14 Dep. Time 18:16 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7116 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7116 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:33 16:35 19m 50 US$4US$6
G7116 3 SuZhou (苏州) 16:46 16:48 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7116 4 WuXi (无锡) 17:04 17:06 50m 126 US$9US$14
G7116 5 ChangZhou (常州) 17:20 17:23 1h6m 165 US$11US$18
G7116 6 DanYang (丹阳) 17:39 17:41 1h25m 210 US$14US$23
G7116 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:52 17:55 1h38m 237 US$16US$26
G7116 8 NanJing (南京) 18:16 Final arrival 2h2m 301 US$21US$32