Train G7117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7117 Travel Time 2h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 16:44 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7117 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7117 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:00 15:02 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7117 3 DanYang (丹阳) 15:15 15:17 35m 91 US$6US$9
G7117 4 HuiShan (惠山) 15:39 15:41 59m 161 US$11US$18
G7117 5 WuXi (无锡) 15:49 15:51 1h9m 175 US$12US$19
G7117 6 SuZhou (苏州) 16:06 16:08 1h26m 217 US$15US$23
G7117 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:20 16:26 1h40m 251 US$17US$27
G7117 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:44 Final arrival 2h4m 301 US$21US$32