Train G7117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7117 Travel Time 2h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 14:42 Dep. Time 16:44 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7117 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 14:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7117 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:02 15:04 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7117 3 DanYang (丹阳) 15:17 15:19 35m 91 US$6US$9
G7117 4 HuiShan (惠山) 15:41 15:42 59m 161 US$11US$18
G7117 5 WuXi (无锡) 15:50 15:52 1h8m 175 US$12US$19
G7117 6 SuZhou (苏州) 16:07 16:09 1h25m 217 US$15US$23
G7117 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:21 16:26 1h39m 251 US$17US$27
G7117 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:44 Final arrival 2h2m 301 US$21US$32