Train G7118 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7118 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 17:18 Dep. Time 19:18 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7118 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7118 2 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 17:42 17:44 24m 74 US$5US$8
G7118 3 SuZhou (苏州) 17:50 17:52 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7118 4 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 18:00 18:02 42m 94 US$7US$10
G7118 5 WuXi (无锡) 18:14 18:16 56m 126 US$9US$14
G7118 6 ChangZhou (常州) 18:30 18:32 1h12m 165 US$11US$18
G7118 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:55 18:57 1h37m 237 US$16US$26
G7118 8 NanJing (南京) 19:18 Final arrival 2h0m 301 US$21US$32