Train G7119 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7119 Travel Time 2h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 16:18 Dep. Time 18:26 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7119 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 16:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7119 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 16:38 16:44 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7119 3 DanYang (丹阳) 16:56 16:58 38m 91 US$6US$9
G7119 4 ChangZhou (常州) 17:13 17:15 55m 136 US$9US$15
G7119 5 WuXi (无锡) 17:30 17:32 1h12m 175 US$12US$19
G7119 6 SuZhou (苏州) 17:47 17:49 1h29m 217 US$15US$23
G7119 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:03 18:08 1h45m 251 US$17US$27
G7119 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:26 Final arrival 2h8m 301 US$21US$32