Train G7119 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7119 Travel Time 2h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 18:25 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7119 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7119 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 16:43 16:48 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7119 3 DanYang (丹阳) 17:01 17:03 38m 91 US$6US$9
G7119 4 ChangZhou (常州) 17:18 17:20 55m 136 US$9US$15
G7119 5 WuXi (无锡) 17:34 17:36 1h11m 175 US$12US$19
G7119 6 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 17:45 17:47 1h22m 188 US$12US$21
G7119 7 SuZhou (苏州) 17:58 18:00 1h35m 217 US$15US$23
G7119 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:25 Final arrival 2h2m 301 US$21US$32