Train G7119 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7119 Travel Time 2h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 18:25 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7119 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 16:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7119 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 16:43 16:48 20m 64 US$0US$0
G7119 3 ChangZhou (常州) 17:11 17:13 48m 136 US$0US$0
G7119 4 WuXi (无锡) 17:27 17:29 1h4m 175 US$0US$0
G7119 5 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 17:38 17:40 1h15m 188 US$0US$0
G7119 6 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 17:49 17:51 1h26m 0 US$0US$0
G7119 7 SuZhou (苏州) 17:58 18:00 1h35m 217 US$0US$0
G7119 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:25 Final arrival 2h2m 301 US$0US$0