Train G712 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7121(南京-上海虹桥)  G7125(南京-上海虹桥)  G7122(上海虹桥-南京南)  G7124(上海虹桥-南京)  G7126(上海虹桥-南京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G712 Travel Time 4h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 10:31 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G712 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 10:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G712 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 10:57 10:59 26m 98 US$0US$0
G712 3 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 11:16 11:18 45m 156 US$0US$0
G712 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:41 11:44 1h10m 240 US$0US$0
G712 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 12:38 12:40 2h7m 484 US$0US$0
G712 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:03 13:06 2h32m 543 US$0US$0
G712 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:30 13:32 2h59m 608 US$0US$0
G712 8 YingKouDong (营口东) 13:58 14:00 3h27m 715 US$0US$0
G712 9 DalianBei (大连北) 14:53 Final arrival 4h22m 921 US$0US$0