Train G712 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7121(南京-上海虹桥)  G7125(南京-上海虹桥)  G7122(上海虹桥-南京南)  G7124(上海虹桥-南京)  G7126(上海虹桥-南京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G712 Travel Time 4h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 11:42 Dep. Time 16:01 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G712 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 11:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G712 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 12:08 12:10 26m 98 US$7US$11
G712 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:45 12:47 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G712 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 13:13 13:15 1h31m 358 US$24US$39
G712 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 14:04 14:07 2h22m 543 US$36US$58
G712 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 14:31 14:33 2h49m 608 US$40US$64
G712 7 HaiChengXi (海城西) 14:51 14:52 3h9m 677 US$0US$0
G712 8 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 15:18 15:20 3h36m 772 US$0US$0
G712 9 DalianBei (大连北) 16:01 Final arrival 4h19m 921 US$59US$95