Train G712 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7120(上海虹桥-南京)  G7121(南京-上海虹桥)  G7122(上海虹桥-南京南)  G7123(南京-上海虹桥)  G7124(上海虹桥-南京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G712 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 12:00 Dep. Time 16:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$57
Soft CNY645.5/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G712 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 12:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G712 2 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:56 12:58 56m 240 US$15US$25
G712 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 13:24 13:26 1h24m 358 US$23US$37
G712 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:10 14:13 2h10m 538 US$35US$55
G712 5 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 14:28 14:29 2h28m 558 US$36US$57
G712 6 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 14:52 14:54 2h52m 638 US$40US$65
G712 7 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 15:27 15:34 3h27m 772 US$48US$77
G712 8 DalianBei (大连北) 16:14 Final arrival 4h14m 921 US$57US$91