Train G7120 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7120 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 18:09 Dep. Time 20:09 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7120 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 18:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7120 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:28 18:30 19m 50 US$4US$6
G7120 3 SuZhou (苏州) 18:41 18:43 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7120 4 WuXi (无锡) 18:58 19:00 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7120 5 ChangZhou (常州) 19:14 19:17 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7120 6 DanYang (丹阳) 19:32 19:34 1h23m 210 US$14US$23
G7120 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 19:46 19:48 1h37m 237 US$16US$26
G7120 8 NanJing (南京) 20:09 Final arrival 2h0m 301 US$21US$32