Train G7121 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7121 Travel Time 2h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 16:55 Dep. Time 18:57 Date of last update version 2018-5-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7121 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 16:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7121 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:15 17:26 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7121 3 DanYang (丹阳) 17:39 17:41 44m 91 US$6US$9
G7121 4 ChangZhou (常州) 17:56 17:58 1h1m 136 US$9US$15
G7121 5 WuXi (无锡) 18:12 18:14 1h17m 175 US$12US$19
G7121 6 SuZhou (苏州) 18:29 18:31 1h34m 217 US$15US$23
G7121 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:57 Final arrival 2h2m 301 US$21US$32