Train G7122 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7122 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 311Km
Arr. Time 19:03 Dep. Time 21:03 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7122 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 19:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7122 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:22 19:24 19m 50 US$4US$6
G7122 3 SuZhou (苏州) 19:35 19:38 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7122 4 WuXi (无锡) 19:53 19:55 50m 113 US$9US$14
G7122 5 ChangZhou (常州) 20:09 20:11 1h6m 165 US$11US$18
G7122 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:34 20:36 1h31m 237 US$16US$26
G7122 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:03 Final arrival 2h0m 295 US$20US$34