Train G7123 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7123 Travel Time 2h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 18:33 Dep. Time 20:51 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7123 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 18:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7123 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:53 18:55 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7123 3 DanYang (丹阳) 19:08 19:10 35m 91 US$6US$9
G7123 4 ChangZhou (常州) 19:25 19:30 52m 136 US$9US$15
G7123 5 HuiShan (惠山) 19:41 19:52 1h8m 136 US$11US$18
G7123 6 WuXi (无锡) 20:00 20:02 1h27m 175 US$12US$19
G7123 7 SuZhou (苏州) 20:17 20:19 1h44m 217 US$15US$23
G7123 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:31 20:33 1h58m 251 US$17US$27
G7123 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:51 Final arrival 2h18m 301 US$21US$32