Train G7124 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7124 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 19:29 Dep. Time 21:28 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7124 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 19:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7124 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:48 19:50 19m 74 US$4US$6
G7124 3 SuZhou (苏州) 20:01 20:03 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7124 4 WuXi (无锡) 20:18 20:20 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7124 5 ChangZhou (常州) 20:34 20:36 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7124 6 DanYang (丹阳) 20:52 20:54 1h23m 197 US$14US$23
G7124 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:06 21:08 1h37m 237 US$16US$26
G7124 8 NanJing (南京) 21:28 Final arrival 1h59m 301 US$21US$32