Train G7125 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7125 Travel Time 2h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 19:48 Dep. Time 21:51 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7125 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 19:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7125 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:08 20:10 20m 64 US$4US$7
G7125 3 DanYang (丹阳) 20:23 20:29 35m 91 US$6US$9
G7125 4 ChangZhou (常州) 20:44 20:46 56m 136 US$9US$15
G7125 5 WuXi (无锡) 21:00 21:02 1h12m 175 US$12US$19
G7125 6 SuZhou (苏州) 21:17 21:19 1h29m 217 US$15US$23
G7125 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 21:31 21:33 1h43m 251 US$17US$27
G7125 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:51 Final arrival 2h3m 301 US$21US$32