Train G7126 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7126 Travel Time 2h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-南京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 311Km
Arr. Time 20:30 Dep. Time 22:33 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G7126 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 20:30 0m 0
G7126 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 20:49 20:51 19m 50
G7126 3 SuZhou (苏州) 21:02 21:04 32m 84
G7126 4 WuXi (无锡) 21:19 21:21 49m 126
G7126 5 ChangZhou (常州) 21:35 21:37 1h5m 165
G7126 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 22:00 22:06 1h30m 237
G7126 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:33 Final arrival 2h3m 295