Train G7127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7127 Travel Time 2h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 295Km
Arr. Time 13:20 Dep. Time 15:36 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY144.5/US$21
Soft CNY229.5/US$34
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7127 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 13:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7127 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:46 13:48 26m 74 US$5US$8
G7127 3 DanYang (丹阳) 14:00 14:02 40m 101 US$7US$11
G7127 4 ChangZhou (常州) 14:17 14:19 57m 146 US$9US$15
G7127 5 HuiShan (惠山) 14:31 14:32 1h11m 171 US$12US$18
G7127 6 WuXi (无锡) 14:40 14:42 1h20m 185 US$12US$20
G7127 7 SuZhou (苏州) 14:56 14:59 1h36m 227 US$15US$24
G7127 8 SuZhouYuanQu (苏州园区) 15:06 15:12 1h46m 237 US$16US$26
G7127 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:36 Final arrival 2h16m 295 US$21US$34