Train G7127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7127 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 295Km
Arr. Time 13:24 Dep. Time 15:30 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY195/US$29
Soft CNY322/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7127 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 13:24 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G7127 2 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:50 13:52 -1m 74 US$5US$8
G7127 3 ChangZhou (常州) 14:17 14:19 -1m 146 US$9US$15
G7127 4 HuiShan (惠山) 14:30 14:31 -1m 171 US$12US$18
G7127 5 WuXi (无锡) 14:39 14:41 -1m 185 US$12US$20
G7127 6 SuZhou (苏州) 14:56 14:58 -1m 227 US$15US$24
G7127 7 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:10 15:12 -1m 261 US$0US$0
G7127 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 15:30 Final arrival -1m 295 US$21US$34