Train G7129 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7129 Travel Time 1h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 301Km
Arr. Time 15:47 Dep. Time 17:43 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY139.5/US$21
Soft CNY219.5/US$32
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7129 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 15:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7129 2 DanYang (丹阳) 16:16 16:18 29m 91 US$6US$9
G7129 3 ChangZhou (常州) 16:33 16:35 46m 136 US$9US$15
G7129 4 WuXi (无锡) 16:49 16:51 1h2m 175 US$12US$19
G7129 5 SuZhou (苏州) 17:06 17:08 1h19m 217 US$15US$23
G7129 6 KunShanNan (昆山南) 17:20 17:25 1h33m 251 US$17US$27
G7129 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:43 Final arrival 1h56m 301 US$21US$32