Train G713 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7130(上海虹桥-南京南)  G7131/G7134(安庆-上海虹桥)  G7132/G7133(上海虹桥-安庆)  G7135/G7138(安庆-上海虹桥)  G7136/G7137(上海虹桥-安庆)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G713 Travel Time 4h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 11:07 Dep. Time 15:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$60
Soft CNY676/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G713 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 11:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G713 2 HaiChengXi (海城西) 12:08 12:10 1h1m 244 US$16US$25
G713 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 12:28 12:30 1h21m 313 US$20US$32
G713 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 12:54 12:57 1h47m 378 US$24US$39
G713 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 13:19 13:20 2h12m 437 US$28US$45
G713 6 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 13:40 13:41 2h33m 512 US$33US$53
G713 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 14:18 14:20 3h11m 681 US$45US$71
G713 8 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 14:43 14:44 3h36m 765 US$48US$76
G713 9 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 15:23 Final arrival 4h16m 921 US$60US$95