Train G7131/G7134 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7131/G7134 Travel Time 3h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 10:32 Dep. Time 14:30 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7131/G7134 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 10:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7131/G7134 2 ChiZhou (池州) 10:51 10:53 19m 46 US$0US$0
G7131/G7134 3 TongLing (铜陵) 11:13 11:15 41m 96 US$0US$0
G7131/G7134 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 11:30 11:32 58m 131 US$0US$0
G7131/G7134 5 WuHu (芜湖) 11:52 11:54 1h20m 172 US$0US$0
G7131/G7134 6 DangTuDong (当涂东) 12:07 12:09 1h35m 200 US$0US$0
G7131/G7134 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 12:18 12:20 1h46m 215 US$0US$0
G7131/G7134 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:38 12:40 2h6m 257 US$0US$0
G7131/G7134 9 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:06 13:08 2h34m 331 US$0US$0
G7131/G7134 10 ChangZhou (常州) 13:30 13:32 2h58m 403 US$0US$0
G7131/G7134 11 WuXi (无锡) 13:47 13:49 3h15m 442 US$0US$0
G7131/G7134 12 SuZhou (苏州) 14:03 14:05 3h31m 484 US$0US$0
G7131/G7134 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:30 Final arrival 3h58m 568 US$0US$0