Train G7131/G7134 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7131/G7134 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 14:29 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7131/G7134 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7131/G7134 2 ChiZhou (池州) 10:49 10:51 19m 46 US$2US$4
G7131/G7134 3 TongLing (铜陵) 11:11 11:13 41m 96 US$5US$8
G7131/G7134 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 11:28 11:30 58m 131 US$7US$11
G7131/G7134 5 WuHu (芜湖) 11:50 11:52 1h20m 172 US$9US$15
G7131/G7134 6 DangTuDong (当涂东) 12:05 12:07 1h35m 200 US$11US$17
G7131/G7134 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 12:16 12:18 1h46m 215 US$12US$19
G7131/G7134 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:36 12:38 2h6m 257 US$14US$22
G7131/G7134 9 ZhenJiang (镇江) 13:04 13:06 2h34m 331 US$19US$30
G7131/G7134 10 ChangZhou (常州) 13:28 13:30 2h58m 403 US$24US$38
G7131/G7134 11 WuXi (无锡) 13:45 13:47 3h15m 442 US$26US$42
G7131/G7134 12 SuZhou (苏州) 14:01 14:03 3h31m 484 US$29US$47
G7131/G7134 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:29 Final arrival 3h59m 568 US$35US$56