Train G7132/G7133 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7132/G7133 Travel Time 3h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 安庆 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 09:41 Dep. Time 13:33 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7132/G7133 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7132/G7133 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:01 10:03 20m 50 US$4US$6
G7132/G7133 3 SuZhou (苏州) 10:16 10:18 35m 84 US$6US$9
G7132/G7133 4 WuXi (无锡) 10:32 10:34 51m 126 US$9US$14
G7132/G7133 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:08 11:10 1h27m 237 US$16US$26
G7132/G7133 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:36 11:39 1h55m 311 US$20US$34
G7132/G7133 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 11:56 11:58 2h15m 353 US$23US$37
G7132/G7133 8 WuHu (芜湖) 12:16 12:18 2h35m 396 US$26US$41
G7132/G7133 9 TongLing (铜陵) 12:50 12:52 3h9m 472 US$32US$51
G7132/G7133 10 ChiZhou (池州) 13:12 13:14 3h31m 522 US$35US$57
G7132/G7133 11 AnQing (安庆) 13:33 Final arrival 3h52m 568 US$35US$56