Train G7135/G7138 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7135/G7138 Travel Time 3h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 12:23 Dep. Time 16:21 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7135/G7138 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 12:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7135/G7138 2 ChiZhou (池州) 12:42 12:44 19m 46 US$2US$4
G7135/G7138 3 TongLing (铜陵) 13:04 13:06 41m 96 US$5US$8
G7135/G7138 4 WuHu (芜湖) 13:37 13:39 1h14m 172 US$9US$15
G7135/G7138 5 DangTuDong (当涂东) 13:52 13:54 1h29m 200 US$11US$17
G7135/G7138 6 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 14:03 14:05 1h40m 215 US$12US$19
G7135/G7138 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:23 14:27 2h0m 257 US$14US$22
G7135/G7138 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:53 14:55 2h30m 331 US$19US$30
G7135/G7138 9 ChangZhou (常州) 15:17 15:19 2h54m 403 US$24US$38
G7135/G7138 10 SuZhou (苏州) 15:46 15:49 3h23m 484 US$29US$47
G7135/G7138 11 YangChenHu (阳澄湖) 15:59 16:01 3h36m 509 US$35US$55
G7135/G7138 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:21 Final arrival 3h58m 568 US$35US$56