Train G7135/G7138 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7135/G7138 Travel Time 4h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 12:17 Dep. Time 16:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$34
Soft CNY381/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7135/G7138 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 12:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7135/G7138 2 ChiZhou (池州) 12:36 12:38 19m 46 US$2US$4
G7135/G7138 3 TongLing (铜陵) 12:58 13:00 41m 96 US$5US$8
G7135/G7138 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 13:15 13:17 58m 131 US$0US$0
G7135/G7138 5 WuHu (芜湖) 13:37 13:39 1h20m 172 US$9US$14
G7135/G7138 6 DangTuDong (当涂东) 13:52 13:54 1h35m 200 US$10US$17
G7135/G7138 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 14:03 14:05 1h46m 215 US$11US$18
G7135/G7138 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:23 14:27 2h6m 257 US$13US$21
G7135/G7138 9 ZhenJiang (镇江) 14:53 14:55 2h36m 331 US$18US$29
G7135/G7138 10 ChangZhou (常州) 15:18 15:20 3h1m 403 US$23US$37
G7135/G7138 11 SuZhou (苏州) 15:47 15:49 3h30m 484 US$28US$45
G7135/G7138 12 YangChenHu (阳澄湖) 15:59 16:01 3h42m 509 US$33US$53
G7135/G7138 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:21 Final arrival 4h4m 568 US$34US$54