Train G7136/G7137 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7136/G7137 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 安庆 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 14:42 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7136/G7137 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7136/G7137 2 SuZhou (苏州) 10:56 10:59 26m 84 US$6US$9
G7136/G7137 3 WuXi (无锡) 11:14 11:16 44m 126 US$9US$14
G7136/G7137 4 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 11:27 11:29 57m 154 US$10US$17
G7136/G7137 5 DanYang (丹阳) 11:49 11:51 1h19m 210 US$14US$23
G7136/G7137 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 12:03 12:05 1h33m 237 US$16US$26
G7136/G7137 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:32 12:36 2h2m 311 US$20US$34
G7136/G7137 8 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 12:53 12:55 2h23m 353 US$23US$37
G7136/G7137 9 DangTuDong (当涂东) 13:04 13:06 2h34m 368 US$24US$39
G7136/G7137 10 WuHu (芜湖) 13:19 13:21 2h49m 396 US$26US$41
G7136/G7137 11 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 13:41 13:43 3h11m 437 US$28US$45
G7136/G7137 12 TongLing (铜陵) 13:59 14:01 3h29m 472 US$30US$48
G7136/G7137 13 ChiZhou (池州) 14:21 14:23 3h51m 522 US$32US$52
G7136/G7137 14 AnQing (安庆) 14:42 Final arrival 4h12m 568 US$35US$56