Train G7137/G7136 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7137/G7136 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 10:29 Dep. Time 14:42 Date of last update version 2019-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$34
Soft CNY381/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7137/G7136 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 10:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7137/G7136 2 SuZhou (苏州) 10:55 10:57 26m 84 US$6US$8
G7137/G7136 3 WuXi (无锡) 11:12 11:14 43m 126 US$8US$13
G7137/G7136 4 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 11:25 11:28 56m 154 US$10US$16
G7137/G7136 5 DanYang (丹阳) 11:48 11:50 1h19m 210 US$13US$22
G7137/G7136 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:32 12:36 2h3m 295 US$19US$32
G7137/G7136 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 12:53 12:55 2h24m 353 US$22US$36
G7137/G7136 8 DangTuDong (当涂东) 13:04 13:06 2h35m 368 US$23US$37
G7137/G7136 9 WuHu (芜湖) 13:19 13:21 2h50m 396 US$25US$39
G7137/G7136 10 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 13:41 13:43 3h12m 437 US$27US$43
G7137/G7136 11 TongLing (铜陵) 13:59 14:01 3h30m 472 US$29US$46
G7137/G7136 12 ChiZhou (池州) 14:21 14:23 3h52m 522 US$31US$50
G7137/G7136 13 AnQing (安庆) 14:42 Final arrival 4h13m 568 US$34US$54