Train G7139/G7142 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7139/G7142 Travel Time 4h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 13:08 Dep. Time 17:18 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$34
Soft CNY381/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7139/G7142 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 13:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7139/G7142 2 ChiZhou (池州) 13:27 13:29 19m 46 US$2US$4
G7139/G7142 3 TongLing (铜陵) 13:49 13:51 41m 96 US$5US$8
G7139/G7142 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 14:06 14:08 58m 131 US$7US$11
G7139/G7142 5 WuHu (芜湖) 14:28 14:30 1h20m 172 US$9US$14
G7139/G7142 6 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 14:48 14:50 1h40m 215 US$11US$18
G7139/G7142 7 JiangNingXi (江宁西) 14:59 15:01 1h51m 232 US$12US$19
G7139/G7142 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:14 15:17 2h6m 257 US$13US$21
G7139/G7142 9 DanYang (丹阳) 15:52 15:54 2h44m 358 US$20US$32
G7139/G7142 10 ChangZhou (常州) 16:09 16:11 3h1m 403 US$23US$37
G7139/G7142 11 WuXi (无锡) 16:25 16:27 3h17m 442 US$25US$41
G7139/G7142 12 SuZhou (苏州) 16:42 16:44 3h34m 484 US$28US$45
G7139/G7142 13 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:56 16:58 3h48m 518 US$30US$48
G7139/G7142 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:18 Final arrival 4h10m 568 US$34US$54