Train G714 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7143/G7146(安庆-上海虹桥)  G7147/G7150(安庆-上海虹桥)  G7140/G7141(上海虹桥-安庆)  G7139/G7142(安庆-上海虹桥)  G7144/G7145(上海虹桥-安庆)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G714 Travel Time 7h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥芬河-大连北(1day)
Arrival 绥芬河 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1365Km
Arr. Time 09:08 Dep. Time 16:35 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G714 1 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) Departure Station 09:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G714 2 SuiYang (绥阳) 09:19 09:21 11m 21 US$0US$0
G714 3 MuLing (穆棱) 09:43 09:44 35m 71 US$0US$0
G714 4 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 10:15 10:18 1h7m 137 US$0US$0
G714 5 HaiLinBei (海林北) 10:29 10:31 1h21m 158 US$0US$0
G714 6 YaBuLiXi (亚布力西) 10:54 10:55 1h46m 233 US$0US$0
G714 7 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 11:15 11:17 2h7m 296 US$0US$0
G714 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 12:03 12:05 2h55m 437 US$24US$38
G714 9 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 12:15 12:19 3h7m 444 US$25US$40
G714 10 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:57 12:58 3h49m 600 US$0US$0
G714 11 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:21 13:23 4h13m 684 US$0US$0
G714 12 SiPingDong (四平东) 13:49 13:51 4h41m 802 US$0US$0
G714 13 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:35 14:38 5h27m 982 US$0US$0
G714 14 LiaoYang (辽阳) 15:06 15:08 5h58m 1052 US$0US$0
G714 15 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 15:40 15:41 6h32m 1187 US$0US$0
G714 16 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 16:07 16:09 6h59m 1287 US$0US$0
G714 17 DalianBei (大连北) 16:35 Final arrival 7h27m 1365 US$0US$0