Train G714 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7139/G7142(安庆-上海虹桥)  G7140/G7141(上海虹桥-安庆)  G7143/G7146(安庆-上海虹桥)  G7144/G7145(上海虹桥-安庆)  G7147/G7150(安庆-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G714 Travel Time 7h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥芬河-大连北(1day)
Arrival 绥芬河 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1365Km
Arr. Time 08:56 Dep. Time 16:29 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY568.5/US$84
Soft CNY909.5/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G714 1 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) Departure Station 08:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G714 2 SuiYang (绥阳) 09:07 09:09 11m 21 US$1US$2
G714 3 MuLing (穆棱) 09:31 09:33 35m 71 US$4US$6
G714 4 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 10:04 10:08 1h8m 137 US$8US$12
G714 5 HaiLinBei (海林北) 10:19 10:21 1h23m 158 US$9US$14
G714 6 WeiHeXi (苇河西) 10:48 10:50 1h52m 251 US$0US$0
G714 7 YiMianPoBei (一面坡北) 11:01 11:03 2h5m 279 US$15US$24
G714 8 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 11:12 11:14 2h16m 296 US$16US$26
G714 9 Harbin (哈尔滨) 12:00 12:02 3h4m 437 US$24US$38
G714 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 12:12 12:19 3h16m 444 US$25US$40
G714 11 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:57 12:58 4h1m 600 US$35US$56
G714 12 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:21 13:23 4h25m 684 US$41US$65
G714 13 SiPingDong (四平东) 13:49 13:51 4h53m 802 US$48US$78
G714 14 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:35 14:38 5h39m 982 US$60US$96
G714 15 LiaoYang (辽阳) 15:06 15:08 6h10m 1052 US$65US$103
G714 16 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 15:40 15:42 6h44m 1187 US$73US$116
G714 17 DalianBei (大连北) 16:29 Final arrival 7h33m 1365 US$84US$134