Train G714 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7144/G7145(上海虹桥-安庆)  G7143/G7146(安庆-上海虹桥)  G7147/G7150(芜湖-上海虹桥)  G7148/G7149(上海虹桥-芜湖)  G7140/G7141(上海虹桥-安庆)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G714 Travel Time 4h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 12:18 Dep. Time 16:29 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G714 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 12:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G714 2 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:56 12:58 38m 156 US$0US$0
G714 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:21 13:23 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G714 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 14:06 14:08 1h48m 437 US$0US$0
G714 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:35 14:38 2h17m 538 US$0US$0
G714 6 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 15:33 15:35 3h15m 743 US$0US$0
G714 7 WaFangDianXi (瓦房店西) 16:01 16:03 3h43m 843 US$0US$0
G714 8 DalianBei (大连北) 16:29 Final arrival 4h11m 921 US$59US$95