Train G714 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7139/G7142(安庆-上海虹桥)  G7140/G7141(上海虹桥-安庆)  G7143/G7146(安庆-上海虹桥)  G7144/G7145(上海虹桥-安庆)  G7147/G7150(安庆-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G714 Travel Time 7h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥芬河-大连北(1day)
Arrival 绥芬河 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1365Km
Arr. Time 08:48 Dep. Time 16:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY568.5/US$80
Soft CNY909.5/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G714 1 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) Departure Station 08:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G714 2 SuiYang (绥阳) 09:00 09:02 12m 21 US$1US$2
G714 3 MuLing (穆棱) 09:25 09:27 37m 71 US$4US$6
G714 4 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 09:57 10:01 1h9m 137 US$7US$11
G714 5 HaiLinBei (海林北) 10:12 10:14 1h24m 158 US$8US$13
G714 6 YaBuLiXi (亚布力西) 10:37 10:39 1h49m 233 US$12US$19
G714 7 WeiHeXi (苇河西) 10:48 10:50 2h0m 251 US$13US$21
G714 8 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 11:06 11:08 2h18m 296 US$15US$25
G714 9 eChengBei (阿城北) 11:34 11:36 2h46m 386 US$0US$0
G714 10 Harbin (哈尔滨) 12:00 12:02 3h12m 437 US$23US$36
G714 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 12:12 12:19 3h24m 444 US$24US$39
G714 12 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:57 12:58 4h9m 600 US$33US$53
G714 13 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:21 13:23 4h33m 684 US$39US$62
G714 14 SiPingDong (四平东) 13:49 13:51 5h1m 802 US$46US$74
G714 15 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:35 14:38 5h47m 982 US$58US$92
G714 16 LiaoYang (辽阳) 15:06 15:08 6h18m 1052 US$62US$99
G714 17 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 15:40 15:42 6h52m 1187 US$70US$111
G714 18 DalianBei (大连北) 16:29 Final arrival 7h41m 1365 US$80US$128