Train G714 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7144/G7145(上海虹桥-安庆)  G7143/G7146(安庆-上海虹桥)  G7142/G7139(安庆-上海虹桥)  G7147/G7150(芜湖-上海虹桥)  G7148/G7149(上海虹桥-芜湖)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G714 Travel Time 4h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 11:28 Dep. Time 15:49 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G714 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 11:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G714 2 FuYuBei (扶余北) 11:53 11:55 25m 98 US$0US$0
G714 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 12:30 12:32 1h2m 240 US$0US$0
G714 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 13:25 13:27 1h57m 484 US$0US$0
G714 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 13:50 13:54 2h22m 543 US$0US$0
G714 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 14:18 14:20 2h50m 608 US$0US$0
G714 7 HaiChengXi (海城西) 14:39 14:41 3h11m 677 US$0US$0
G714 8 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 15:07 15:09 3h39m 772 US$0US$0
G714 9 DalianBei (大连北) 15:49 Final arrival 4h21m 921 US$0US$0