Train G7140/G7141 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7140/G7141 Travel Time 4h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 15:04 Dep. Time 19:09 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7140/G7141 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7140/G7141 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:24 15:26 20m 50 US$4US$5
G7140/G7141 3 SuZhou (苏州) 15:38 15:40 34m 84 US$6US$9
G7140/G7141 4 WuXi (无锡) 15:55 15:57 51m 126 US$9US$14
G7140/G7141 5 ChangZhou (常州) 16:12 16:14 1h8m 165 US$11US$18
G7140/G7141 6 DanYang (丹阳) 16:30 16:32 1h26m 210 US$14US$23
G7140/G7141 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:07 17:09 2h3m 311 US$20US$32
G7140/G7141 8 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 17:26 17:28 2h22m 353 US$23US$37
G7140/G7141 9 WuHu (芜湖) 17:46 17:48 2h42m 396 US$26US$41
G7140/G7141 10 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 18:08 18:10 3h4m 437 US$30US$47
G7140/G7141 11 TongLing (铜陵) 18:26 18:28 3h22m 472 US$32US$51
G7140/G7141 12 ChiZhou (池州) 18:48 18:50 3h44m 522 US$35US$57
G7140/G7141 13 AnQing (安庆) 19:09 Final arrival 4h5m 568 US$35US$56