Train G7140/G7141 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7140/G7141 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 14:54 Dep. Time 19:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$34
Soft CNY381/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7140/G7141 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:54 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7140/G7141 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 15:13 15:18 19m 50 US$3US$5
G7140/G7141 3 SuZhou (苏州) 15:30 15:32 36m 84 US$6US$8
G7140/G7141 4 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 15:40 15:42 46m 94 US$6US$10
G7140/G7141 5 WuXi (无锡) 15:54 15:56 1h0m 126 US$8US$13
G7140/G7141 6 ChangZhou (常州) 16:10 16:12 1h16m 165 US$10US$17
G7140/G7141 7 DanYang (丹阳) 16:28 16:32 1h34m 210 US$13US$22
G7140/G7141 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:07 17:09 2h13m 311 US$19US$32
G7140/G7141 9 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 17:26 17:28 2h32m 353 US$22US$36
G7140/G7141 10 WuHu (芜湖) 17:46 17:48 2h52m 396 US$25US$39
G7140/G7141 11 TongLing (铜陵) 18:20 18:22 3h26m 472 US$29US$46
G7140/G7141 12 ChiZhou (池州) 18:42 18:44 3h48m 522 US$31US$50
G7140/G7141 13 AnQing (安庆) 19:03 Final arrival 4h9m 568 US$34US$54