Train G7143/G7146 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7143/G7146 Travel Time 4h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 13:52 Dep. Time 17:53 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7143/G7146 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 13:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7143/G7146 2 ChiZhou (池州) 14:11 14:13 19m 46 US$2US$4
G7143/G7146 3 TongLing (铜陵) 14:33 14:35 41m 96 US$5US$8
G7143/G7146 4 WuHu (芜湖) 15:06 15:08 1h14m 172 US$9US$15
G7143/G7146 5 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 15:26 15:28 1h34m 215 US$12US$19
G7143/G7146 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:46 15:49 1h54m 257 US$14US$22
G7143/G7146 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 16:15 16:21 2h23m 331 US$19US$30
G7143/G7146 8 ChangZhou (常州) 16:44 16:46 2h52m 403 US$24US$38
G7143/G7146 9 WuXi (无锡) 17:00 17:02 3h8m 442 US$26US$42
G7143/G7146 10 SuZhou (苏州) 17:17 17:19 3h25m 484 US$29US$47
G7143/G7146 11 KunShanNan (昆山南) 17:31 17:35 3h39m 518 US$32US$51
G7143/G7146 12 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:53 Final arrival 4h1m 568 US$35US$56