Train G7144/G7145 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7144/G7145 Travel Time 4h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 17:07 Dep. Time 21:20 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7144/G7145 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7144/G7145 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 17:26 17:28 19m 50 US$4US$6
G7144/G7145 3 SuZhou (苏州) 17:40 17:42 33m 84 US$6US$9
G7144/G7145 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 17:54 17:56 47m 113 US$7US$12
G7144/G7145 5 WuXi (无锡) 18:04 18:06 57m 126 US$9US$14
G7144/G7145 6 DanYang (丹阳) 18:32 18:34 1h25m 210 US$14US$23
G7144/G7145 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:46 18:48 1h39m 237 US$16US$26
G7144/G7145 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:15 19:20 2h8m 295 US$20US$34
G7144/G7145 9 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 19:38 19:40 2h31m 353 US$23US$37
G7144/G7145 10 DangTuDong (当涂东) 19:48 19:50 2h41m 368 US$25US$40
G7144/G7145 11 WuHu (芜湖) 20:04 20:06 2h57m 396 US$26US$41
G7144/G7145 12 TongLing (铜陵) 20:37 20:39 3h30m 472 US$32US$51
G7144/G7145 13 ChiZhou (池州) 20:59 21:01 3h52m 522 US$35US$57
G7144/G7145 14 AnQing (安庆) 21:20 Final arrival 4h13m 568 US$35US$56