Train G7144/G7145 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7144/G7145 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-安庆(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 安庆 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 17:05 Dep. Time 21:17 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$35
Soft CNY381/US$56
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7144/G7145 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 17:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7144/G7145 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 17:24 17:26 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7144/G7145 3 SuZhou (苏州) 17:40 17:42 35m 84 US$6US$9
G7144/G7145 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 17:54 17:56 49m 113 US$7US$12
G7144/G7145 5 WuXi (无锡) 18:04 18:06 59m 126 US$9US$14
G7144/G7145 6 DanYang (丹阳) 18:32 18:34 1h27m 210 US$14US$23
G7144/G7145 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:46 18:48 1h41m 237 US$16US$26
G7144/G7145 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:15 19:17 2h10m 311 US$20US$34
G7144/G7145 9 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 19:34 19:36 2h29m 353 US$23US$37
G7144/G7145 10 DangTuDong (当涂东) 19:45 19:47 2h40m 368 US$24US$39
G7144/G7145 11 WuHu (芜湖) 20:00 20:02 2h55m 396 US$26US$41
G7144/G7145 12 TongLing (铜陵) 20:34 20:36 3h29m 472 US$30US$48
G7144/G7145 13 ChiZhou (池州) 20:56 20:58 3h51m 522 US$32US$52
G7144/G7145 14 AnQing (安庆) 21:17 Final arrival 4h12m 568 US$35US$56