Train G7147/G7150 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7147/G7150 Travel Time 2h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
芜湖-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 芜湖 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 396Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 11:04 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$26
Soft CNY279/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7147/G7150 1 WuHu (芜湖) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7147/G7150 2 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 08:36 08:38 18m 43 US$0US$0
G7147/G7150 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:55 08:58 37m 85 US$0US$0
G7147/G7150 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:24 09:26 1h6m 159 US$0US$0
G7147/G7150 5 DanYang (丹阳) 09:39 09:41 1h21m 186 US$0US$0
G7147/G7150 6 ChangZhou (常州) 09:56 09:58 1h38m 231 US$0US$0
G7147/G7150 7 WuXi (无锡) 10:12 10:14 1h54m 270 US$0US$0
G7147/G7150 8 SuZhou (苏州) 10:29 10:31 2h11m 312 US$0US$0
G7147/G7150 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:43 10:45 2h25m 346 US$0US$0
G7147/G7150 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:04 Final arrival 2h46m 396 US$0US$0