Train G7147/G7150 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7147/G7150 Travel Time 4h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 11:06 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$26
Soft CNY279/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7147/G7150 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7147/G7150 2 ChiZhou (池州) 07:22 07:24 19m 46 US$2US$4
G7147/G7150 3 TongLing (铜陵) 07:44 07:46 41m 96 US$5US$8
G7147/G7150 4 WuHu (芜湖) 08:17 08:19 1h14m 172 US$9US$15
G7147/G7150 5 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 08:37 08:39 1h34m 215 US$12US$19
G7147/G7150 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:57 09:01 1h54m 257 US$14US$22
G7147/G7150 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:27 09:29 2h24m 331 US$19US$30
G7147/G7150 8 DanYang (丹阳) 09:41 09:43 2h38m 358 US$21US$33
G7147/G7150 9 ChangZhou (常州) 09:58 10:00 2h55m 403 US$24US$38
G7147/G7150 10 WuXi (无锡) 10:15 10:17 3h12m 442 US$26US$42
G7147/G7150 11 SuZhou (苏州) 10:31 10:33 3h28m 484 US$29US$47
G7147/G7150 12 KunShanNan (昆山南) 10:46 10:48 3h43m 518 US$32US$51
G7147/G7150 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:06 Final arrival 4h3m 568 US$35US$56