Train G7148/G7149 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7148/G7149 Travel Time 2h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-芜湖(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 芜湖 Train Types High speed Train Distance 396Km
Arr. Time 13:35 Dep. Time 16:22 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$26
Soft CNY279/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7148/G7149 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7148/G7149 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:54 13:56 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7148/G7149 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:09 14:11 34m 84 US$6US$9
G7148/G7149 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 14:23 14:24 48m 113 US$7US$12
G7148/G7149 5 WuXi (无锡) 14:31 14:33 56m 126 US$9US$14
G7148/G7149 6 ChangZhou (常州) 14:48 14:50 1h13m 165 US$11US$18
G7148/G7149 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 15:13 15:15 1h38m 237 US$16US$26
G7148/G7149 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:42 15:45 2h7m 295 US$20US$34
G7148/G7149 9 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 16:02 16:04 2h27m 353 US$23US$37
G7148/G7149 10 WuHu (芜湖) 16:22 Final arrival 2h47m 396 US$26US$41