Train G7152/G7153 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7152/G7153 Travel Time 2h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-芜湖(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 芜湖 Train Types High speed Train Distance 396Km
Arr. Time 15:52 Dep. Time 18:50 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY174.5/US$26
Soft CNY279/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7152/G7153 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7152/G7153 2 SuZhou (苏州) 16:17 16:19 25m 84 US$6US$9
G7152/G7153 3 WuXi (无锡) 16:34 16:36 42m 126 US$9US$14
G7152/G7153 4 HuiShan (惠山) 16:45 16:53 53m 140 US$10US$15
G7152/G7153 5 ChangZhou (常州) 17:03 17:05 1h11m 165 US$11US$18
G7152/G7153 6 DanYang (丹阳) 17:21 17:23 1h29m 210 US$14US$23
G7152/G7153 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 17:35 17:37 1h43m 237 US$16US$26
G7152/G7153 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:04 18:07 2h12m 295 US$20US$34
G7152/G7153 9 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 18:24 18:26 2h32m 353 US$23US$37
G7152/G7153 10 DangTuDong (当涂东) 18:35 18:37 2h43m 368 US$25US$40
G7152/G7153 11 WuHu (芜湖) 18:50 Final arrival 2h58m 396 US$26US$41