Train G7155/G7158 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7155/G7158 Travel Time 3h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
六安-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 六安 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 539Km
Arr. Time 16:16 Dep. Time 20:06 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY331/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7155/G7158 1 LiuAn (六安) Departure Station 16:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7155/G7158 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:40 16:54 24m 87 US$4US$4
G7155/G7158 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:46 17:49 1h30m 244 US$13US$15
G7155/G7158 4 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:15 18:20 1h59m 298 US$18US$23
G7155/G7158 5 DanYang (丹阳) 18:33 18:35 2h17m 345 US$19US$26
G7155/G7158 6 ChangZhou (常州) 18:50 18:52 2h34m 390 US$22US$31
G7155/G7158 7 WuXi (无锡) 19:06 19:08 2h50m 429 US$25US$35
G7155/G7158 8 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 19:17 19:19 3h1m 442 US$30US$48
G7155/G7158 9 SuZhou (苏州) 19:30 19:32 3h14m 471 US$28US$40
G7155/G7158 10 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:44 19:46 3h28m 505 US$30US$43
G7155/G7158 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:06 Final arrival 3h50m 539 US$34US$49