Train G7156/G7157 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7156/G7157 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 18:26 Dep. Time 21:57 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY205/US$30
Soft CNY302/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7156/G7157 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 18:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7156/G7157 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 18:45 18:47 19m 50 US$4US$6
G7156/G7157 3 SuZhou (苏州) 18:58 19:00 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7156/G7157 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 19:14 19:20 48m 113 US$7US$12
G7156/G7157 5 WuXi (无锡) 19:28 19:30 1h2m 126 US$9US$14
G7156/G7157 6 ChangZhou (常州) 19:44 19:46 1h18m 165 US$11US$18
G7156/G7157 7 DanYang (丹阳) 20:02 20:16 1h36m 210 US$14US$23
G7156/G7157 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 20:28 20:30 2h2m 237 US$16US$26
G7156/G7157 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:57 20:59 2h31m 295 US$20US$34
G7156/G7157 10 QuanJiao (全椒) 21:19 21:21 2h53m 367 US$23US$37
G7156/G7157 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 21:57 Final arrival 3h31m 468 US$29US$44