Train G7159/G7162 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7159/G7162 Travel Time 3h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
六安-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 六安 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 539Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 12:44 Date of last update version 2018-8-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY331/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7159/G7162 1 LiuAn (六安) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7159/G7162 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 09:19 09:32 24m 87 US$4US$4
G7159/G7162 3 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:07 10:14 1h12m 188 US$10US$12
G7159/G7162 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:35 10:40 1h40m 244 US$13US$15
G7159/G7162 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 11:06 11:08 2h11m 298 US$18US$23
G7159/G7162 6 ChangZhou (常州) 11:31 11:33 2h36m 390 US$22US$31
G7159/G7162 7 WuXi (无锡) 11:47 11:49 2h52m 429 US$25US$35
G7159/G7162 8 SuZhou (苏州) 12:04 12:06 3h9m 471 US$28US$40
G7159/G7162 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 12:18 12:26 3h23m 505 US$30US$43
G7159/G7162 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:44 Final arrival 3h49m 539 US$34US$49