Train G716 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7159/G7162(六安-上海虹桥)  G7163/G7166(合肥南-上海虹桥)  G7164/G7165(上海虹桥-合肥南)  G7162/G7159(六安-上海虹桥)  G7165/G7164(昆山南-合肥南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G716 Travel Time 4h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 12:16 Dep. Time 16:28 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G716 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 12:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G716 2 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:54 12:56 38m 156 US$0US$0
G716 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 13:19 13:22 1h3m 240 US$0US$0
G716 4 KaiYuanXi (开原西) 14:05 14:07 1h49m 437 US$0US$0
G716 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:34 14:37 2h18m 538 US$0US$0
G716 6 LiaoYang (辽阳) 15:05 15:07 2h49m 608 US$0US$0
G716 7 GaiZhouXi (盖州西) 15:39 15:41 3h23m 743 US$0US$0
G716 8 DalianBei (大连北) 16:28 Final arrival 4h12m 921 US$0US$0