Train G716 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7164/G7165(上海虹桥-合肥南)  G7159/G7162(六安-上海虹桥)  G7163/G7166(合肥南-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G716 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-大连北(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 13:06 Dep. Time 17:37 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G716 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 13:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G716 2 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 13:22 13:24 16m 40 US$0US$0
G716 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 14:09 14:11 1h3m 240 US$16US$26
G716 4 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:38 14:46 1h32m 358 US$0US$0
G716 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 15:17 15:19 2h11m 484 US$0US$0
G716 6 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:41 15:44 2h35m 543 US$0US$0
G716 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 16:08 16:10 3h2m 608 US$40US$64
G716 8 HaiChengXi (海城西) 16:28 16:30 3h22m 677 US$0US$0
G716 9 YingKouDong (营口东) 16:43 16:44 3h37m 715 US$0US$0
G716 10 DalianBei (大连北) 17:37 Final arrival 4h31m 921 US$59US$95