Train G716 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7164/G7165(上海虹桥-合肥南)  G7163/G7166(合肥南-上海虹桥)  G7159/G7162(六安-上海虹桥)  G7160/G7161(上海虹桥-六安)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G716 Travel Time 6h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-大连北(1day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1228Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 22:02 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY403.5/US$59
Soft CNY645.5/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G716 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G716 2 HaiLinBei (海林北) 15:21 15:23 11m 21 US$1US$2
G716 3 YaBuLiXi (亚布力西) 15:46 15:48 36m 96 US$5US$8
G716 4 WeiHeXi (苇河西) 15:56 15:58 46m 114 US$6US$10
G716 5 YiMianPoBei (一面坡北) 16:09 16:11 59m 142 US$0US$0
G716 6 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 16:20 16:22 1h10m 159 US$9US$14
G716 7 eChengBei (阿城北) 16:48 16:50 1h38m 249 US$14US$22
G716 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 17:20 17:23 2h10m 307 US$18US$28
G716 9 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 17:39 17:41 2h29m 347 US$0US$0
G716 10 FuYuBei (扶余北) 17:56 17:58 2h46m 405 US$0US$0
G716 11 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:33 18:35 3h23m 547 US$33US$53
G716 12 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:01 19:03 3h51m 665 US$0US$0
G716 13 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 19:34 19:36 4h24m 791 US$0US$0
G716 14 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:58 20:01 4h48m 850 US$0US$0
G716 15 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 20:12 20:14 5h2m 865 US$0US$0
G716 16 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 20:37 20:39 5h27m 945 US$0US$0
G716 17 HaiChengXi (海城西) 20:51 20:53 5h41m 984 US$0US$0
G716 18 YingKouDong (营口东) 21:06 21:08 5h56m 1022 US$0US$0
G716 19 DalianBei (大连北) 22:02 Final arrival 6h52m 1228 US$0US$0