Train G716 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7159/G7162(六安-上海虹桥)  G7163/G7166(亳州南-上海虹桥)  G7164/G7165(上海虹桥-亳州南)  G7167/G7170(池州-上海虹桥)  G7168/G7169(上海虹桥-池州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G716 Travel Time 6h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
牡丹江-大连北(1day)
Arrival 牡丹江 Departure 大连北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1228Km
Arr. Time 15:16 Dep. Time 22:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY517.5/US$73
Soft CNY828.5/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G716 1 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) Departure Station 15:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G716 2 HaiLinBei (海林北) 15:27 15:29 11m 21 US$1US$2
G716 3 YaBuLiXi (亚布力西) 15:52 15:54 36m 96 US$5US$8
G716 4 YiMianPoBei (一面坡北) 16:09 16:11 53m 142 US$7US$12
G716 5 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 16:20 16:22 1h4m 159 US$8US$13
G716 6 eChengBei (阿城北) 16:48 16:50 1h32m 249 US$13US$21
G716 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 17:20 17:23 2h4m 307 US$17US$27
G716 8 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 17:39 17:41 2h23m 347 US$19US$30
G716 9 FuYuBei (扶余北) 17:56 17:58 2h40m 405 US$22US$36
G716 10 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:33 18:35 3h17m 547 US$32US$51
G716 11 SiPingDong (四平东) 19:01 19:03 3h45m 665 US$39US$63
G716 12 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 19:34 19:36 4h18m 791 US$47US$76
G716 13 ShenYang (沈阳) 19:58 20:01 4h42m 850 US$51US$81
G716 14 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 20:12 20:14 4h56m 865 US$52US$83
G716 15 AnShanXi (鞍山西) 20:37 20:39 5h21m 945 US$56US$90
G716 16 HaiChengXi (海城西) 20:51 20:53 5h35m 984 US$59US$94
G716 17 YingKouDong (营口东) 21:06 21:08 5h50m 1022 US$61US$97
G716 18 DalianBei (大连北) 22:02 Final arrival 6h46m 1228 US$73US$117