Train G7160/G7161 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7160/G7161 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-六安(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 六安 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 557Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 12:00 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY242/US$36
Soft CNY386.5/US$57
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7160/G7161 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7160/G7161 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:34 08:36 19m 50 US$4US$5
G7160/G7161 3 SuZhou (苏州) 08:47 08:49 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7160/G7161 4 WuXiXinQu (无锡新区) 09:01 09:07 46m 113 US$7US$12
G7160/G7161 5 WuXi (无锡) 09:15 09:17 1h0m 126 US$9US$14
G7160/G7161 6 ChangZhou (常州) 09:32 09:34 1h17m 165 US$11US$18
G7160/G7161 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:57 09:59 1h42m 237 US$16US$26
G7160/G7161 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:26 10:28 2h11m 295 US$20US$34
G7160/G7161 9 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:48 10:50 2h33m 367 US$25US$39
G7160/G7161 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:26 11:36 3h11m 468 US$31US$49
G7160/G7161 11 LiuAn (六安) 12:00 Final arrival 3h45m 557 US$36US$57