Train G7163/G7166 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7163/G7166 Travel Time 4h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
亳州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 亳州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 773Km
Arr. Time 18:17 Dep. Time 23:08 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196/US$28
Soft CNY324/US$46
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7163/G7166 1 BoZhouNan (亳州南) Departure Station 18:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7163/G7166 2 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 18:43 18:46 26m 104 US$0US$0
G7163/G7166 3 ShouXian (寿县) 19:14 19:16 57m 217 US$0US$0
G7163/G7166 4 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 19:26 19:28 1h9m 240 US$0US$0
G7163/G7166 5 HeFei (合肥) 19:55 20:00 1h38m 324 US$0US$0
G7163/G7166 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:56 21:03 2h39m 478 US$0US$0
G7163/G7166 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:29 21:31 3h12m 552 US$0US$0
G7163/G7166 8 DanYang (丹阳) 21:44 21:46 3h27m 579 US$0US$0
G7163/G7166 9 ChangZhou (常州) 22:01 22:03 3h44m 624 US$0US$0
G7163/G7166 10 WuXi (无锡) 22:17 22:19 4h0m 663 US$0US$0
G7163/G7166 11 SuZhou (苏州) 22:34 22:36 4h17m 705 US$0US$0
G7163/G7166 12 KunShanNan (昆山南) 22:48 22:50 4h31m 739 US$0US$0
G7163/G7166 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:08 Final arrival 4h51m 773 US$0US$0