Train G7163/G7166 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7163/G7166 Travel Time 3h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 452Km
Arr. Time 17:14 Dep. Time 20:15 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY203.5/US$30
Soft CNY300.5/US$44
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7163/G7166 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 17:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7163/G7166 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:06 18:08 52m 157 US$9US$11
G7163/G7166 3 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:34 18:36 1h20m 231 US$14US$19
G7163/G7166 4 DanYang (丹阳) 18:49 18:51 1h35m 258 US$18US$28
G7163/G7166 5 ChangZhou (常州) 19:06 19:08 1h52m 303 US$19US$26
G7163/G7166 6 WuXi (无锡) 19:22 19:24 2h8m 342 US$21US$31
G7163/G7166 7 SuZhou (苏州) 19:39 19:42 2h25m 384 US$24US$35
G7163/G7166 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 19:54 19:56 2h40m 418 US$27US$39
G7163/G7166 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 20:15 Final arrival 3h1m 452 US$30US$44