Train G7164/G7165 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7164/G7165 Travel Time 3h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 468Km
Arr. Time 13:08 Dep. Time 16:10 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY200/US$29
Soft CNY319.5/US$47
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7164/G7165 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 13:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7164/G7165 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:27 13:29 19m 50 US$4US$6
G7164/G7165 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:40 13:42 32m 84 US$6US$9
G7164/G7165 4 WuXi (无锡) 13:57 13:59 49m 126 US$9US$14
G7164/G7165 5 ChangZhou (常州) 14:13 14:15 1h5m 165 US$11US$18
G7164/G7165 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:05 15:07 1h57m 295 US$20US$34
G7164/G7165 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 15:27 15:34 2h19m 367 US$23US$37
G7164/G7165 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:10 Final arrival 3h2m 468 US$29US$44