Train G7167/G7170 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7167/G7170 Travel Time 4h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
池州-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 池州 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 522Km
Arr. Time 07:35 Dep. Time 11:39 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY221/US$32
Soft CNY353.5/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7167/G7170 1 ChiZhou (池州) Departure Station 07:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7167/G7170 2 TongLing (铜陵) 07:55 07:57 20m 50 US$3US$4
G7167/G7170 3 WuHu (芜湖) 08:28 08:30 53m 126 US$7US$11
G7167/G7170 4 DangTuDong (当涂东) 08:43 08:45 1h8m 154 US$0US$0
G7167/G7170 5 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 08:54 08:56 1h19m 169 US$9US$15
G7167/G7170 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:14 09:17 1h39m 211 US$11US$18
G7167/G7170 7 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:43 09:45 2h8m 285 US$16US$26
G7167/G7170 8 DanYang (丹阳) 09:57 09:59 2h22m 312 US$18US$29
G7167/G7170 9 ChangZhou (常州) 10:14 10:16 2h39m 357 US$21US$34
G7167/G7170 10 QiShuYan (戚墅堰) 10:25 10:26 2h50m 368 US$22US$35
G7167/G7170 11 WuXi (无锡) 10:37 10:39 3h2m 396 US$24US$38
G7167/G7170 12 SuZhouXinQu (苏州新区) 10:51 10:57 3h16m 428 US$26US$42
G7167/G7170 13 SuZhou (苏州) 11:05 11:07 3h30m 438 US$27US$43
G7167/G7170 14 KunShanNan (昆山南) 11:19 11:21 3h44m 472 US$29US$47
G7167/G7170 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 11:39 Final arrival 4h4m 522 US$32US$52