Train G7168/G7169 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G7168/G7169 Travel Time 4h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-池州(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 池州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 522Km
Arr. Time 15:43 Dep. Time 19:45 Date of last update version 2019-11-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY221/US$31
Soft CNY353.5/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G7168/G7169 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 15:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G7168/G7169 2 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:02 16:07 19m 50 US$3US$5
G7168/G7169 3 SuZhou (苏州) 16:20 16:22 37m 84 US$6US$8
G7168/G7169 4 WuXi (无锡) 16:37 16:39 54m 126 US$8US$13
G7168/G7169 5 DanYang (丹阳) 17:07 17:15 1h24m 210 US$13US$22
G7168/G7169 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:56 18:00 2h13m 295 US$19US$32
G7168/G7169 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 18:17 18:19 2h34m 353 US$22US$36
G7168/G7169 8 WuHu (芜湖) 18:37 18:39 2h54m 396 US$25US$39
G7168/G7169 9 YiJiang (弋江) 18:50 18:52 3h7m 408 US$25US$40
G7168/G7169 10 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 19:05 19:07 3h22m 437 US$27US$43
G7168/G7169 11 TongLing (铜陵) 19:23 19:25 3h40m 472 US$29US$46
G7168/G7169 12 ChiZhou (池州) 19:45 Final arrival 4h2m 522 US$31US$50