Train G717 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7178(上海虹桥-徐州东)  G7175(徐州东-上海虹桥)  G7176(上海虹桥-徐州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G717 Travel Time 4h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 921Km
Arr. Time 12:22 Dep. Time 16:36 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY426/US$63
Soft CNY676/US$99
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G717 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 12:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G717 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 13:02 13:04 40m 149 US$10US$16
G717 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:43 13:45 1h21m 313 US$21US$34
G717 4 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 14:02 14:04 1h40m 363 US$24US$39
G717 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:20 14:23 1h58m 383 US$26US$41
G717 6 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 14:56 14:58 2h34m 512 US$34US$55
G717 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:35 15:37 3h13m 681 US$46US$74
G717 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 16:36 Final arrival 4h14m 921 US$63US$99