Train G717 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7178(上海虹桥-徐州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G717 Travel Time 7h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-绥芬河(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 绥芬河 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1365Km
Arr. Time 12:22 Dep. Time 20:00 Date of last update version 2019-3-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY568.5/US$84
Soft CNY909.5/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G717 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 12:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G717 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 13:02 13:04 40m 149 US$10US$16
G717 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:43 13:45 1h21m 313 US$21US$34
G717 4 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 14:02 14:04 1h40m 363 US$24US$39
G717 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:20 14:23 1h58m 383 US$26US$41
G717 6 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 14:56 14:58 2h34m 512 US$34US$55
G717 7 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:35 15:37 3h13m 681 US$46US$74
G717 8 ShuangChengBei (双城北) 16:23 16:25 4h1m 881 US$57US$91
G717 9 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 16:41 16:45 4h19m 921 US$63US$99
G717 10 Harbin (哈尔滨) 16:55 16:58 4h33m 928 US$60US$96
G717 11 eChengBei (阿城北) 17:21 17:23 4h59m 979 US$63US$100
G717 12 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 17:50 17:52 5h28m 1069 US$67US$108
G717 13 WeiHeXi (苇河西) 18:07 18:08 5h45m 1114 US$70US$112
G717 14 YaBuLiXi (亚布力西) 18:17 18:18 5h55m 1132 US$71US$113
G717 15 HaiLinBei (海林北) 18:40 18:42 6h18m 1207 US$75US$120
G717 16 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 18:54 18:57 6h32m 1228 US$76US$122
G717 17 MuLing (穆棱) 19:27 19:29 7h5m 1294 US$80US$128
G717 18 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) 20:00 Final arrival 7h38m 1365 US$84US$134