Train G717 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G7167/G7170(池州-上海虹桥)  G7171/G7174(合肥南-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G717 Travel Time 7h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-绥芬河(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 绥芬河 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1365Km
Arr. Time 12:22 Dep. Time 20:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY568.5/US$80
Soft CNY909.5/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G717 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 12:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G717 2 BaYuQuan (鲅鱼圈) 13:02 13:04 40m 149 US$10US$15
G717 3 LiaoYang (辽阳) 13:44 13:46 1h22m 313 US$20US$32
G717 4 ShenYangNan (沈阳南) 14:02 14:04 1h40m 363 US$23US$38
G717 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:20 14:24 1h58m 383 US$25US$40
G717 6 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 14:57 14:59 2h35m 512 US$33US$53
G717 7 SiPingDong (四平东) 15:15 15:17 2h53m 563 US$36US$58
G717 8 ChangChunXi (长春西) 15:43 15:45 3h21m 681 US$45US$71
G717 9 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 16:42 16:45 4h20m 921 US$60US$95
G717 10 Harbin (哈尔滨) 16:55 16:58 4h33m 928 US$57US$92
G717 11 eChengBei (阿城北) 17:21 17:23 4h59m 979 US$60US$96
G717 12 MaoErShanXi (帽儿山西) 17:40 17:41 5h18m 1029 US$62US$100
G717 13 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 17:55 17:57 5h33m 1069 US$65US$103
G717 14 WeiHeXi (苇河西) 18:12 18:13 5h50m 1114 US$67US$107
G717 15 HaiLinBei (海林北) 18:40 18:42 6h18m 1207 US$72US$115
G717 16 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 18:54 18:58 6h32m 1228 US$73US$117
G717 17 MuLing (穆棱) 19:28 19:30 7h6m 1294 US$76US$122
G717 18 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) 20:02 Final arrival 7h40m 1365 US$80US$128